BDSM-GATE to free extreme BDSM movies, videos, clips, galleries

Here you will find many free BDSM clips: brutal torture, cruel bondage, domination and discipline, submissive girls, kinky fetish, sadism and masochism, humiliation, caning, whipping, spanking, flogging, corporal punishment, hot wax, piercings…

Browsing Posts tagged SpankingServer



Studio: SpankingServer
Release Year: 2016

5 FullHD clips:
Karol – Tits whipping, Naomi – Fullbody whipping, Lizzy – Ass spanking, Donna – Back whipping, Tyron – Anus caning
+ 5 SD classic clips

Format: WMV + RM
Duration: 2 ~ 5 min


Continue reading and get download link >>>

Processing your request, Please wait....



Studio: SpankingServer
Release Year: 2016

5 FullHD clips:
Karol – Ass spanking, Naomi – Pussy spanking, Vanessa D – Ass spanking, Tyron – Ass spanking, Tyron – Back whipping
+ 5 SD classic clips

Format: WMV + RM
Duration: 2 ~ 5 min


Continue reading and get download link >>>

Processing your request, Please wait....



Studio: SpankingServer
Release Year: 2016

5 FullHD clips:
Tyron – Tits whipping, Karol – Back whipping, Naomi – Ass caning, Lizzy – Ass caning, Tyron – Ass spanking
+ 5 SD classic clips

Format: WMV + RM
Duration: 2 ~ 5 min


Continue reading and get download link >>>

Processing your request, Please wait....



Studio: SpankingServer
Release Year: 2016

5 FullHD clips:
Tyron – Ass caning, Naomi – Ass whipping, Karol – Pussy spanking, Lizzy – Ass spanking, Vanessa D – Back whupping
+ 5 SD classic clips

Format: WMV + RM
Duration: 2 ~ 5 min


Continue reading and get download link >>>

Processing your request, Please wait....



Studio: SpankingServer
Release Year: 2016

5 FullHD clips:
Tyron – Ass caning, Naomi – Ass whipping, Karol – Pussy spanking, Lizzy – Ass spanking, Vanessa D – Back whupping
+ 5 SD classic clips

Format: WMV + RM
Duration: 2 ~ 5 min


Continue reading and get download link >>>

Processing your request, Please wait....



Studio: SpankingServer
Release Year: 2016

5 FullHD clips:
Yaseema – Tits whipping, Naomi – Ass spanking, Karol – Full body whipping, Lizzy – Bastinado, Vanessa D – Legs and ass whipping
+ 5 SD classic clips

Format: WMV + RM
Duration: 2 ~ 5 min


Continue reading and get download link >>>

Processing your request, Please wait....



BDSM model Miela. Back whipping. Big-breasted blonde girl with a very cute face and one of the tightest pussy.
AKA: Agata, Emma, Franziska, Lena, Marry, Marry A, Mary, Mary Queen, Miela, Miela A, Mirka, Miroslava, Mirra, Queen Miela, Terry Fine.
Born 20-10-1991 in Czech Republic.
Measurements: 36D-26-37 / ~91D-66-94
Height: 5′4 / ~1.63

File size: 96 MB

Processing your request, Please wait....



BDSM model Miela. Tits whipping. Big-breasted blonde girl with a very cute face and one of the tightest pussy.
AKA: Agata, Emma, Franziska, Lena, Marry, Marry A, Mary, Mary Queen, Miela, Miela A, Mirka, Miroslava, Mirra, Queen Miela, Terry Fine.
Born 20-10-1991 in Czech Republic.
Measurements: 36D-26-37 / ~91D-66-94
Height: 5′4 / ~1.63

File size: 96 MB

Processing your request, Please wait....