BDSM-GATE to free extreme BDSM movies, videos, clips, galleries

Here you will find many free BDSM clips: brutal torture, cruel bondage, domination and discipline, submissive girls, kinky fetish, sadism and masochism, humiliation, caning, whipping, spanking, flogging, corporal punishment, hot wax, piercings…

Browsing Posts tagged Tits Torture

Heavy voltage for Nazryana, she is a good conductor as usual. Her nipples, bellybutton, pussy lips and clit have the lowest ohmage. Or at least Queensnake couldn’t resist these spots.

Tags: Queensnake, Nazryana, electro, stunner, taser, bondage

File size: 1.51 GB

Processing your request, Please wait....



BDSM model Caprice. Tits whipping. She is very nice girl. Little caprice is famous erotic model and porn star. She like travelling to exotic countries. Her favorite color is green. Her favorite music is british pop-rock and favorite food is spicy mexican food.
AKA: Caprice A, Caprice S, Caprise, Eva Strauss, Little Caprice, Lola, Lola D, Lolashut, Marketa, Patricia, The Little Caprice.
Born 26-10-1988 in Czech Republic.
Measurements: 34B-24-35 / ~86-61-89
Height: 5’6 / ~1.68

File size: 79 MB

Processing your request, Please wait....



BDSM model Kari. Breast whipping. Her favourite activity is going to concerts, festivals etc. Because she is interested in culture a lot. Sometimes Kari like also just relax and do nothing. And her other hobby is food, she love delicious exotic food!
AKA: Alanis, Alice, Carie, Cathryn, Dejana, Kari A, Kari K, Kari Milla, Kari S, Kari Sweets, Katherine, Lydia, Miloslava, Miloslava K.
Born 05-02-1989 in Czech Republic.
Measurements: Bra size: 34B / 75B Waist: 25 / 64 Hips: 36 / 91
Height: 5’4 / ~1.63

File size: 86 MB

Processing your request, Please wait....

This was my very first experiment to lift heavy weights with my nipples and pussy. I lifted 0.5 kg and then 1 kg with each of my nipples, 2 kgs with each of my outer labias and then I dragged and lifted 5 kgs with both of my outer labias and finally I lift 0.5 kg and then 1 kg with my inner labias and clit.


Continue reading and get download link >>>

Processing your request, Please wait....

Holly’s introduction session. Queensnake’s testing her pain tolerance using the stunner on Holly’s armpits, bellybutton, nipples, labias, clit, cervix and finally on her asshole.

Tags: Queensnake, Holly, electro, stunner, bondage

File size: 1.87 GB

Processing your request, Please wait....

Tracy’s way to combine her two favorite habits, smoking and sex.

Tags: Tracy, cigar, burning, orgasm, squirt, pee

File size: 1.03 GB

Processing your request, Please wait....



Release Year: 2016

Little Nessie must be brave and go trough 30 minutes of hell in this episode. Her punishments include almost everything one can imagine^ from various nasty whips, single tail whips to canes and crops, needles and electricity into her pussy. This is going be a hard time for her. Lot of tears are going to flow…

Format: mp4
Duration: 35 min
Video: MPEG4 Video (H264) 1280×720 25fps 3995kbps
Audio: AAC 48000Hz stereo 189kbps





File size: 1.01 GB

Processing your request, Please wait....

Clothespins may not appear some crazy painful torment devices, combined with whipping was enough to freak out Jade in the middle of the shooting, so Queensnake had to take her place to finish the scene. Even she could not handle it well enough mentally, as you can see in the last few seconds of the movie.

Tags: Queensnake, Diamond, Jade, Tracy, lezdom, whipping, clothespins, humiliation, trampling, orgasm, pee

File size: 1870 MB

Continue reading and get download link >>>

Processing your request, Please wait....